Calendar

November 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
30th October 2017

N/A: School reopens to staff and children

N/A: School reopens to staff and children

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club
31st October 2017

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club
1st November 2017

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4
2nd November 2017

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

3:15 pm: Eco Club - invited reps

3:15 pm: Eco Club - invited reps

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4
3rd November 2017

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School
6th November 2017

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club
7th November 2017

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club
8th November 2017

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4
9th November 2017

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4
10th November 2017

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School
13th November 2017

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club
14th November 2017

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club
15th November 2017

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4
16th November 2017

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

3:15 pm: Eco Club - invited reps

3:15 pm: Eco Club - invited reps

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4
17th November 2017

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School
20th November 2017

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club
21st November 2017

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club
22nd November 2017

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4
23rd November 2017

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4
24th November 2017

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School

9:30 am: Y3 Forest School
27th November 2017

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Construction Club
28th November 2017

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Lunchtime Choir Y3/4

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Fine Motor Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

12:45 pm: Y1 Storymaker Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club

3:15 pm: Swimming Club
29th November 2017

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

8:10 am: Short Tennis Y1/2

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4

12:45 pm: Homework Club Y1-4
30th November 2017

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

8:10 am: Y3/4 Short Tennis

3:15 pm: Eco Club - invited reps

3:15 pm: Eco Club - invited reps

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4

3:15 pm: Musical Theatre Club Y3/4
1st December 2017

N/A: Y3 Forest School Parent engagement session

N/A: Y3 Forest School Parent engagement session